SimBasket League
Final · America Season 5

Boston Ravens 117, Detroit Storm 110

AwayBoston Ravens117
FINAL
HomeDetroit Storm110

203 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Boston Ravens

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Yair Aguirre1145103
Osman Cakir000000
Eron Krasniqi3085104
Francisco Cardozo834111
Juan Trevino846002
David Perez Fernandez413001
Ebrahem Ragab1164303
Kevin Schmidt000000
Apostolos Zerva000000
Navjot Gill1243112
Zeynal Dede2624015
Michael Wade7112110
Box score

Detroit Storm

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Flavio Filho000000
Mau Villanueva831101
Bryan Leone000000
Kamalpreet Davidson1313001
Mohamed Ahmed1737223
Diallo Maire1322022
Piry Colon13311004
Ben None1639211
Jan Salari14104201
Xoni Stojanovic302103
Gerasimos Xristina020000
Mirzet Maric1322353