SimBasket League
Final · America Season 5

Houston Redtails 112, Chicago Known 113

AwayHouston Redtails112
FINAL
HomeChicago Known113

210 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Houston Redtails

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Xhevi Papachristos000000
Patrick Kruse622110
Samir Mathieu001001
Luigi Conti1507133
Robert Thomas1043001
Donard Osmanaj1413100
Teo Tan15310004
Abbass Saad1232213
Joni Tuomola2131306
Charalampos Argyropoulos12716102
Hadi Tannoury000000
Nelsito Carazo787012
Box score

Chicago Known

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Joe Resendiz2045003
Sanghun Yeonkuso1465400
Christopher Manon1249212
Ana Hassan1328313
Leotrim Tahiri2623101
Aldi Benitez642103
Predrag Holm001001
Francisco Yanez000000
ByeongU Bujana404000
Zq Pu1102101
Paulo Maria Da Silva703001
Jorge Arturo Quezada000000