SimBasket League
Final · America Season 5

Chicago Known 94, New Jersey Knights 134

AwayChicago Known94
FINAL
HomeNew Jersey Knights134

212 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Chicago Known

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Joe Resendiz213022
Sanghun Yeonkuso13312327
Christopher Manon2622114
Ana Hassan915223
Leotrim Tahiri2531015
Aldi Benitez161004
Predrag Holm002100
Francisco Yanez000000
ByeongU Bujana806001
Zq Pu310100
Paulo Maria Da Silva721001
Jorge Arturo Quezada000000
Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Ivan Lukic26168315
Mehmet Kaya1347012
Paolo Fantini2203114
Tom Wagner1635210
Paul Ferry2432201
Daniel Ortiz1204100
Takashi Okamura001000
Thyago Muniz300001
Nikolin Dimitriou442001
Damian Ingram14812413