SimBasket League
Final · America Season 5

Baltimore Outlaws 128, Chicago Guardians 138

AwayBaltimore Outlaws128
FINAL
HomeChicago Guardians138

219 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Baltimore Outlaws

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Veijo Linden000000
Mindaugas Antanaviciene000000
Christer Engstrand14315222
Ryan David1631014
Janne Riikonen122001
Aziz El2557211
Hyun Tae Kwag2336013
Abdiel Osoria826303
Pablo Sotelo915110
Juan L Concepcion2363003
Amar Yassen110000
Gianluca Dupont814103
Box score

Chicago Guardians

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Zaw Mae000000
Charles Arthur000000
Elio Lacerda030000
Ahmad Khoury1446122
Roger Gonzalez8410104
Hassan Rachid1077001
Jm Jacques2054121
Rijad Sallahu1340202
Sedat Demirci2133201
Rashid Jamal2337021
Pasi Jaaskelainen901002
Sava Vukcevic2015120