SimBasket League
Final · America Season 5

Nashville Vipers 126, New Jersey Knights 139

AwayNashville Vipers126
FINAL
HomeNew Jersey Knights139

207 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Nashville Vipers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Emirhan Orhan2956111
Terho Lammi000000
Pandian Raja1708100
Choi Tao462002
Ronny Fischer2283121
Tasos Xhafa431001
John Bryant1535002
Dong Chinonso1615101
Jacopo Rizzo210001
Deng Zhang756022
Mehmet Guzel000000
Pranas Urbonas1041103
Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Ivan Lukic28119023
Mehmet Kaya2169113
Paolo Fantini3725302
Tom Wagner1113012
Paul Ferry1262202
Daniel Ortiz1001100
Takashi Okamura000000
Thyago Muniz012000
Nikolin Dimitriou421111
Damian Ingram1668111