SimBasket League
Final · America Season 5

Miami Wolves 108, Detroit Storm 102

AwayMiami Wolves108
FINAL
HomeDetroit Storm102

202 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Miami Wolves

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Radames Febo1121112
Marko Rupnik2075202
Gytis Gurskas2547041
Hassan Alim528012
Nehuen Gutierrez000000
Aslambek Sergeev440004
Nasr Bouchaib000000
Sukru Yavuz1727302
Breno Dias101110
Hao Jiang1022003
Per Huss514000
Julio Cesar Casilla1028201
Box score

Detroit Storm

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Flavio Filho000000
Mau Villanueva630102
Bryan Leone000000
Kamalpreet Davidson11110002
Mohamed Ahmed1527114
Diallo Maire1417112
Piry Colon9116302
Ben None1139201
Jan Salari1845302
Xoni Stojanovic915000
Gerasimos Xristina200100
Mirzet Maric704013