SimBasket League
Final · America Season 6

New York Stallions 118, Detroit Storm 113

AwayNew York Stallions118
FINAL
HomeDetroit Storm113

205 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

New York Stallions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Mhnd Khoury502000
Amado Sanchez000000
Aureliano Garcia2363302
Jens Stumpf626011
Robson De Moura000000
Jasu Lahti1249202
Domantas Nesvarbu710002
Mohamad Machova1012000
Med Rifia1345102
Guido Wilson1436011
Sanju Ali1545113
Zeljko Stanic1339111
Box score

Detroit Storm

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Flavio Filho000000
Mau Villanueva810011
Bryan Leone000000
Kamalpreet Davidson913001
Mohamed Ahmed13310211
Diallo Maire1127101
Piry Colon2065201
Ben None12812131
Jan Salari1843103
Xoni Stojanovic1010101
Gerasimos Xristina010102
Bratislav Cikotic1283102