SimBasket League
Final · America Season 6

Chicago Known 109, Detroit Storm 106

AwayChicago Known109
FINAL
HomeDetroit Storm106

199 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Chicago Known

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Joe Resendiz2343100
Sanghun Yeonkuso1037214
Christopher Manon1347103
Ana Hassan8014001
Leotrim Tahiri1584413
Aldi Benitez1322000
Predrag Holm000002
Francisco Yanez000000
ByeongU Bujana1149002
Zq Pu600003
Paulo Maria Da Silva1022000
Jorge Arturo Quezada000000
Box score

Detroit Storm

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Flavio Filho000100
Mau Villanueva1210010
Bryan Leone000000
Kamalpreet Davidson003002
Mohamed Ahmed1687131
Diallo Maire903001
Piry Colon2166105
Ben None10713204
Jan Salari1214003
Xoni Stojanovic335000
Gerasimos Xristina400000
Bratislav Cikotic1982003