SimBasket League
Final · America Season 6

Detroit Storm 116, Dallas Aviators 113

AwayDetroit Storm116
FINAL
HomeDallas Aviators113

204 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Detroit Storm

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Flavio Filho000000
Mau Villanueva231000
Bryan Leone000000
Kamalpreet Davidson1224110
Mohamed Ahmed2139111
Diallo Maire1414010
Piry Colon1756015
Ben None10012103
Jan Salari1744002
Xoni Stojanovic164011
Gerasimos Xristina300100
Bratislav Cikotic1973115
Box score

Dallas Aviators

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
David Hetherington000000
Tom Wilson2858110
Marko Gashi1963233
Bozidar Smailovic905110
Charbel Johansson011202
Takashi Homma115100
Said Simon200000
Memos Lampropoulou000000
Ryan Lee1486034
Andrej Halilaj226003
Guillaume Moreels2227102
Abrar Arshad1637001