SimBasket League
Final · America Season 6

New Jersey Knights 124, Chicago Known 106

AwayNew Jersey Knights124
FINAL
HomeChicago Known106

196 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Ivan Lukic3268325
Mehmet Kaya1937111
Paolo Fantini2279221
Tom Wagner1347012
Paul Ferry1023101
Daniel Ortiz1121100
Thyago Muniz000000
Nikolin Dimitriou1321002
Damian Ingram4514004
Michael Graf000000
Box score

Chicago Known

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Joe Resendiz732002
Sanghun Yeonkuso11512504
Christopher Manon2813021
Ana Hassan1259310
Leotrim Tahiri1563005
Aldi Benitez625100
Predrag Holm000000
Francisco Yanez000000
ByeongU Bujana245001
Zq Pu1212001
Paulo Maria Da Silva1300001
Jorge Arturo Quezada000000