SimBasket League
Final · America Season 6

Baltimore Outlaws 118, Detroit Storm 114

AwayBaltimore Outlaws118
FINAL
HomeDetroit Storm114

207 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Baltimore Outlaws

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Veijo Linden000000
Mindaugas Antanaviciene000000
Christer Engstrand17410061
Ryan David1434102
Janne Riikonen321101
Aziz El1855214
Hyun Tae Kwag1546204
Abdiel Osoria823110
Pablo Sotelo806102
Juan L Concepcion2461012
Amar Yassen200001
Gianluca Dupont935102
Box score

Detroit Storm

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Flavio Filho300000
Mau Villanueva312001
Bryan Leone000000
Kamalpreet Davidson1024201
Mohamed Ahmed1828112
Diallo Maire1315131
Piry Colon1539214
Ben None2054102
Jan Salari2179203
Xoni Stojanovic242003
Gerasimos Xristina000100
Bratislav Cikotic941106