SimBasket League
Final · America Season 6

New York Stallions 111, Houston Redtails 120

AwayNew York Stallions111
FINAL
HomeHouston Redtails120

205 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

New York Stallions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Mhnd Khoury501001
Amado Sanchez000000
Aureliano Garcia1774502
Jens Stumpf449200
Robson De Moura000000
Jasu Lahti985000
Domantas Nesvarbu1221001
Mohamad Machova1414011
Med Rifia2013406
Guido Wilson1024204
Sanju Ali1022200
Zeljko Stanic1054202
Box score

Houston Redtails

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Luigi Conti12410333
Robert Thomas1220001
Donard Osmanaj421201
Teo Tan1838125
Abbass Saad1116001
Joni Tuomola2632206
Charalampos Argyropoulos19510024
Hadi Tannoury000000
Nelsito Carazo218000
Mahmut Cavusoglu210000
Dorian Machado000000
Patrick Kruse1412202