SimBasket League
Final · America Season 6

San Francisco Mountains 137, Chicago Known 99

AwaySan Francisco Mountains137
FINAL
HomeChicago Known99

208 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

San Francisco Mountains

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Jose J Lasanta2334213
Abdelkrim Michel2056001
Ljubisav Stojanovic2627111
Michael Tang222100
Lorenzo Rivera000000
Farid Khorshidi1146000
Orsat Botica000000
Matias Villalba418100
Michael Sahin741100
Olivier Bernard422001
Celso Ochoa1758311
Yadiel Padin2366510
Box score

Chicago Known

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Joe Resendiz1652003
Sanghun Yeonkuso1147111
Christopher Manon15210024
Ana Hassan7512025
Leotrim Tahiri1786103
Aldi Benitez1322001
Predrag Holm221000
Francisco Yanez000000
ByeongU Bujana614003
Zq Pu702001
Paulo Maria Da Silva505000
Jorge Arturo Quezada000000