SimBasket League
Final · America Season 7

New Jersey Knights 129, Houston Redtails 139

AwayNew Jersey Knights129
FINAL
HomeHouston Redtails139

208 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Ivan Lukic27115003
Paolo Fantini20118201
Tom Wagner1547313
Nikolin Dimitriou3212001
Seva Gavrilova1348012
Mehmet Kaya520004
Paul Ferry420001
Daniel Ortiz021100
Damian Ingram425002
Michael Graf929003
Box score

Houston Redtails

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Luigi Conti1738601
Donard Osmanaj1130001
Teo Tan2337212
Abbass Saad1964101
Joni Tuomola1843002
Charalampos Argyropoulos1297003
Hadi Tannoury000000
Nelsito Carazo1726011
Mahmut Cavusoglu1050200
Dorian Machado213000
Alaa Nassar1013010
Georges Khoury000000