SimBasket League
Final · America Season 7

Houston Redtails 112, Seattle Mustangs 116

AwayHouston Redtails112
FINAL
HomeSeattle Mustangs116

202 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Houston Redtails

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Luigi Conti1568100
Donard Osmanaj1122000
Teo Tan15611210
Abbass Saad1852201
Joni Tuomola2350103
Charalampos Argyropoulos2511006
Hadi Tannoury000000
Nelsito Carazo745210
Mahmut Cavusoglu1030001
Dorian Machado200000
Alaa Nassar911112
Georges Khoury000000
Box score

Seattle Mustangs

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Darko Kolaric1455211
Daniel Paulinho1946104
Brko Kovacic1124201
Anders Freij000000
Zhang Yik1919221
Bruno Vasseur2739113
Paulo Oliveira544001
Wahed Salah14512003
Luigi Lazzarini562001
Hamo Halawa000000
Ars Kozlov213002
Egidijus Nesvarbu000000