SimBasket League
Final · America Season 7

Detroit Storm 99, Chicago Known 128

AwayDetroit Storm99
FINAL
HomeChicago Known128

199 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Detroit Storm

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Flavio Filho200000
Mau Villanueva531001
Bryan Leone000000
Piry Colon1854201
Ben None1228101
Jan Salari1751203
Xoni Stojanovic1034002
Gerasimos Xristina331102
Bratislav Cikotic1024003
Abimael Sola1306101
Luka Popovic000001
Dimka Ivanova9310012
Box score

Chicago Known

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Joe Resendiz1051203
Sanghun Yeonkuso29410103
Christopher Manon2365202
Ana Hassan10318211
Leotrim Tahiri1935004
Aldi Benitez1300202
Predrag Holm000100
Francisco Yanez000000
ByeongU Bujana815002
Zq Pu1144101
Paulo Maria Da Silva515000
Jorge Arturo Quezada000000