SimBasket League
Final · America Season 7

Houston Redtails 128, Chicago Known 104

AwayHouston Redtails128
FINAL
HomeChicago Known104

206 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Houston Redtails

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Luigi Conti17411123
Donard Osmanaj1523201
Teo Tan2367205
Abbass Saad1041311
Joni Tuomola1731104
Charalampos Argyropoulos12310101
Hadi Tannoury000000
Nelsito Carazo1124010
Mahmut Cavusoglu1442001
Dorian Machado001001
Alaa Nassar917101
Georges Khoury000000
Box score

Chicago Known

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Joe Resendiz924001
Sanghun Yeonkuso2037203
Christopher Manon1134303
Ana Hassan1016212
Leotrim Tahiri1633004
Aldi Benitez842001
Predrag Holm002000
Francisco Yanez000000
ByeongU Bujana1324000
Zq Pu911002
Paulo Maria Da Silva811001
Jorge Arturo Quezada000000