SimBasket League
Final · America Season 7

Chicago Known 108, New Jersey Knights 155

AwayChicago Known108
FINAL
HomeNew Jersey Knights155

209 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Chicago Known

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Joe Resendiz1244003
Sanghun Yeonkuso745105
Christopher Manon1245002
Ana Hassan1427001
Leotrim Tahiri3444114
Aldi Benitez810100
Predrag Holm220001
Francisco Yanez000000
ByeongU Bujana0310003
Zq Pu1312001
Paulo Maria Da Silva613001
Jorge Arturo Quezada000000
Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Ivan Lukic3074204
Paolo Fantini24126201
Tom Wagner1256121
Nikolin Dimitriou2666101
Seva Gavrilova2871210
Mehmet Kaya1912011
Paul Ferry211000
Daniel Ortiz001000
Damian Ingram424100
Michael Graf1027010