SimBasket League
Final · America Season 7

New York Stallions 117, New Jersey Knights 118

AwayNew York Stallions117
FINAL
HomeNew Jersey Knights118

197 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

New York Stallions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Mhnd Khoury000000
Amado Sanchez200000
Aureliano Garcia1985201
Jasu Lahti2124200
Domantas Nesvarbu323000
Mohamad Machova212000
Med Rifia1147103
Guido Wilson1049002
Sanju Ali521102
Zeljko Stanic2864303
Risto-Matti Virtanen823303
Mario Garcia811002
Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Ivan Lukic1184243
Paolo Fantini3812102
Tom Wagner1237314
Nikolin Dimitriou1113001
Seva Gavrilova11511134
Mehmet Kaya1512100
Paul Ferry411000
Daniel Ortiz402000
Damian Ingram634100
Michael Graf636003