SimBasket League
Final · America Season 7

Dallas Aviators 88, Houston Redtails 133

AwayDallas Aviators88
FINAL
HomeHouston Redtails133

202 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Dallas Aviators

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
David Hetherington000000
Tom Wilson1376126
Marko Gashi8113100
Bozidar Smailovic1213333
Takashi Homma830100
Said Simon223001
Memos Lampropoulou000000
Ryan Lee833003
Andrej Halilaj223002
Abrar Arshad1447003
Lahcen Garcia1801011
Edward Young312003
Box score

Houston Redtails

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Luigi Conti8310411
Donard Osmanaj2036001
Teo Tan2939103
Abbass Saad1040021
Joni Tuomola2024202
Charalampos Argyropoulos11410310
Hadi Tannoury000000
Nelsito Carazo1622112
Mahmut Cavusoglu651201
Dorian Machado512000
Alaa Nassar856001
Georges Khoury000000