SimBasket League
Final · America Season 7

Houston Redtails 121, New York Stallions 116

AwayHouston Redtails121
FINAL
HomeNew York Stallions116

209 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Houston Redtails

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Luigi Conti13512212
Donard Osmanaj1032100
Teo Tan1859235
Abbass Saad2026000
Joni Tuomola2561301
Charalampos Argyropoulos1847002
Hadi Tannoury000000
Nelsito Carazo624102
Mahmut Cavusoglu530002
Dorian Machado021000
Alaa Nassar602300
Georges Khoury000000
Box score

New York Stallions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Mhnd Khoury000000
Amado Sanchez000000
Aureliano Garcia1732142
Jasu Lahti712012
Domantas Nesvarbu712000
Mohamad Machova201011
Med Rifia2247104
Guido Wilson1117000
Sanju Ali564101
Zeljko Stanic1479025
Risto-Matti Virtanen1743022
Mario Garcia1414213