SimBasket League
Final · America Season 7

Houston Redtails 126, Baltimore Outlaws 127

AwayHouston Redtails126
FINAL
HomeBaltimore Outlaws127

205 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Houston Redtails

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Luigi Conti15212010
Donard Osmanaj1104000
Teo Tan17115114
Abbass Saad1921204
Joni Tuomola1973201
Charalampos Argyropoulos17413300
Hadi Tannoury000000
Nelsito Carazo814001
Mahmut Cavusoglu1320001
Dorian Machado312000
Alaa Nassar422100
Georges Khoury000000
Box score

Baltimore Outlaws

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Veijo Linden000000
Mindaugas Antanaviciene000000
Christer Engstrand2042310
Ryan David1264010
Aziz El2572007
Hyun Tae Kwag735012
Abdiel Osoria831001
Pablo Sotelo8111001
Juan L Concepcion1835113
Amar Yassen411000
Gianluca Dupont826001
Sanghoon Fatma Walyah1723003