SimBasket League
Final · America Season 7

Chicago Guardians 110, New Jersey Knights 125

AwayChicago Guardians110
FINAL
HomeNew Jersey Knights125

208 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Chicago Guardians

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Zaw Mae000000
Charles Arthur000000
Hassan Rachid1643203
Jm Jacques2034131
Rijad Sallahu921101
Sedat Demirci623101
Rashid Jamal1244110
Pasi Jaaskelainen622004
Dragoljub Markovic1358311
Jordan Newton533001
Constantinos Xanthopoulou200100
Juan Trevino2148015
Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Ivan Lukic2065031
Paolo Fantini24109234
Tom Wagner1717012
Nikolin Dimitriou2322303
Seva Gavrilova1445201
Mehmet Kaya1255200
Paul Ferry401003
Daniel Ortiz010000
Damian Ingram947403
Michael Graf217001