SimBasket League
Final · America Season 8

Boston Ravens 115, Denver Condors 103

AwayBoston Ravens115
FINAL
HomeDenver Condors103

205 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Boston Ravens

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Yair Aguirre632000
Eron Krasniqi2462213
Ebrahem Ragab1338304
Navjot Gill330211
Zeynal Dede728113
Swtiris Papageorgiou1644017
Muslim Maslov1142000
Vojko Fras16115206
Fanda Zahedi000000
Boris Lebrun200100
Leandro Lins000000
Yaniel Valentin1717301
Box score

Denver Condors

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Janne Laitinen1008003
Aamir Sara1463426
Ady Garcia1358401
Salleh Moorthy1500001
Ludwig Peeters1221002
Amos Lee7211005
Conrad Doyle764012
Max Tsoy1522212
Indrit Di Girolamo000000
Hiroyuki Kato713000
Franz-Josef Lange000000
Ibrahim Olmez301000