SimBasket League
Final · America Season 8

Seattle Mustangs 123, Miami Wolves 106

AwaySeattle Mustangs123
FINAL
HomeMiami Wolves106

210 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Seattle Mustangs

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Darko Kolaric1862202
Daniel Paulinho715001
Zhang Yik2510311
Bruno Vasseur3016215
Paulo Oliveira1445112
Wahed Salah26110211
Luigi Lazzarini213004
Hamo Halawa000000
Ars Kozlov313103
Egidijus Nesvarbu200000
Platon Rustamov1921012
Basam Ali000000
Box score

Miami Wolves

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Radames Febo1231304
Gytis Gurskas1037203
Sukru Yavuz2225203
Hao Jiang1154205
Per Huss1022011
Julio Cesar Casilla18412011
Wong Lim333004
Lev Titova000000
Mendrit Duraku653302
Kotaro Suzuki000000
Young Ho Byeon1425200
Mathieu Gupta000000