SimBasket League
Final · America Season 8

San Francisco Mountains 146, Baltimore Outlaws 122

AwaySan Francisco Mountains146
FINAL
HomeBaltimore Outlaws122

200 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

San Francisco Mountains

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Jose J Lasanta2171212
Ljubisav Stojanovic1431101
Michael Sahin913000
Olivier Bernard000000
Celso Ochoa1015011
Yadiel Padin1554302
Mohamed Agadir1416012
Laimonas Mikalauskas1171100
Matute Fernandez12314010
Posavec Mikac2656012
Sungmin Nguyenvu000000
Jm Jacques1435101
Box score

Baltimore Outlaws

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Christer Engstrand1444002
Ryan David1332102
Aziz El2254102
Abdiel Osoria010001
Pablo Sotelo624012
Juan L Concepcion1334002
Amar Yassen000000
Gianluca Dupont1634000
Sanghoon Fatma Walyah1654111
Anthony Phillips1422000
Fred Couvreur000000
Farid Khorshidi828110