SimBasket League
Final · America Season 8

Chicago Guardians 122, Seattle Mustangs 120

AwayChicago Guardians122
FINAL
HomeSeattle Mustangs120

191 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Chicago Guardians

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Zaw Mae000000
Hassan Rachid1556004
Rijad Sallahu233003
Sedat Demirci2616303
Rashid Jamal1946211
Pasi Jaaskelainen1241012
Dragoljub Markovic9610201
Jordan Newton746101
Constantinos Xanthopoulou822002
Davar Mousavi1913100
Eugenio Cb000000
Orsat Botica545002
Box score

Seattle Mustangs

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Darko Kolaric1122112
Daniel Paulinho2921002
Zhang Yik15412022
Bruno Vasseur1164003
Paulo Oliveira2349204
Wahed Salah1136223
Luigi Lazzarini322200
Hamo Halawa000000
Ars Kozlov810000
Egidijus Nesvarbu500000
Platon Rustamov402000
Basam Ali000000