SimBasket League
Final · America Season 8

Las Vegas Firebirds 144, Chicago Guardians 122

AwayLas Vegas Firebirds144
FINAL
HomeChicago Guardians122

199 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Las Vegas Firebirds

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Md Salim2145111
Erhan Acar1146002
Matte Nygard000000
Said Janati3159100
William Berry220000
Travis Betts325002
Ivica Linderoth1444020
Edson Garcia16412215
Sione Chisholm1910001
Giannis Papadopoulou1450000
Ki Young Hwasu000000
Aslan Bayhan1366122
Box score

Chicago Guardians

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Zaw Mae000000
Hassan Rachid884000
Rijad Sallahu1422101
Sedat Demirci2154113
Rashid Jamal1837121
Pasi Jaaskelainen1110001
Dragoljub Markovic1449102
Jordan Newton2126022
Constantinos Xanthopoulou213100
Davar Mousavi921021
Eugenio Cb000000
Orsat Botica411100