SimBasket League
Final · America Season 8

New Orleans Falcons 108, New Jersey Knights 129

AwayNew Orleans Falcons108
FINAL
HomeNew Jersey Knights129

206 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

New Orleans Falcons

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Ben Benson20315002
David Dine992002
Abiezer Carattini1453001
Teodor Soderlund430001
Crna Gora Mijanovic000000
Aziz Mansouri301102
Joose Manninen000000
Seung Hyun Jeongho1036200
Hector Gardner2538122
Mohamed Amine721001
Lei Jintao1224101
Uzeyir Aydin415003
Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Ivan Lukic3644100
Paolo Fantini2885003
Tom Wagner7411120
Nikolin Dimitriou1736100
Seva Gavrilova1339101
Paul Ferry1312100
Daniel Ortiz032103
Damian Ingram814010
Michael Graf715023