SimBasket League
Final · America Season 8

Seattle Mustangs 139, Chicago Known 107

AwaySeattle Mustangs139
FINAL
HomeChicago Known107

208 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Seattle Mustangs

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Darko Kolaric1533012
Daniel Paulinho2114103
Zhang Yik23111203
Bruno Vasseur23412104
Paulo Oliveira2472204
Wahed Salah1226112
Luigi Lazzarini361000
Hamo Halawa000000
Ars Kozlov224100
Egidijus Nesvarbu700100
Platon Rustamov933202
Basam Ali000000
Box score

Chicago Known

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Joe Resendiz2626203
Sanghun Yeonkuso409304
Christopher Manon1853314
Ana Hassan949211
Leotrim Tahiri2644223
Aldi Benitez600102
Predrag Holm012000
Francisco Yanez000000
ByeongU Bujana1405002
Zq Pu413001
Paulo Maria Da Silva021000
Jorge Arturo Quezada000000