SimBasket League
Final · America Season 8

Seattle Mustangs 149, Portland Rainclouds 135

AwaySeattle Mustangs149
FINAL
HomePortland Rainclouds135

212 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Seattle Mustangs

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Darko Kolaric2281001
Daniel Paulinho1435004
Zhang Yik21811102
Bruno Vasseur18710102
Paulo Oliveira2022412
Wahed Salah2153114
Luigi Lazzarini602000
Hamo Halawa000000
Ars Kozlov1100202
Egidijus Nesvarbu301000
Platon Rustamov1311103
Basam Ali000000
Box score

Portland Rainclouds

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Francisco Berroa1696212
Emiliano Olguin000000
Sumon Soon541002
Jan De Smedt18516212
Drago Mazreku231101
Maxou Ju830001
Fadel Chahoud1222102
Luiz Gustavo Alves Da Silva000000
Vojko Klemenc2674301
Ashish Walters1022200
Jan Raha1746200
Petros Dimitriou2141003