SimBasket League
Final · America Season 8

Miami Wolves 141, Denver Condors 118

AwayMiami Wolves141
FINAL
HomeDenver Condors118

211 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Miami Wolves

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Radames Febo1252201
Gytis Gurskas13711103
Sukru Yavuz2968101
Hao Jiang1566002
Per Huss1124002
Julio Cesar Casilla15310014
Wong Lim1011100
Lev Titova000000
Mendrit Duraku1534101
Kotaro Suzuki612000
Young Ho Byeon1515311
Mathieu Gupta000000
Box score

Denver Condors

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Janne Laitinen625322
Aamir Sara1753202
Ady Garcia1521202
Salleh Moorthy1520001
Ludwig Peeters1305001
Amos Lee1117103
Conrad Doyle1233105
Max Tsoy2005201
Indrit Di Girolamo000000
Hiroyuki Kato734110
Franz-Josef Lange000000
Ibrahim Olmez211000