SimBasket League
Final · America Season 8

Chicago Guardians 130, Baltimore Outlaws 126

AwayChicago Guardians130
FINAL
HomeBaltimore Outlaws126

199 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Chicago Guardians

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Zaw Mae010000
Hassan Rachid2374302
Rijad Sallahu1353102
Sedat Demirci1735003
Rashid Jamal18410202
Pasi Jaaskelainen1211100
Dragoljub Markovic1257110
Jordan Newton1555202
Constantinos Xanthopoulou913000
Davar Mousavi730002
Eugenio Cb000000
Orsat Botica414201
Box score

Baltimore Outlaws

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Christer Engstrand1539100
Ryan David2112000
Aziz El2455001
Abdiel Osoria210000
Pablo Sotelo1035231
Juan L Concepcion1731023
Amar Yassen000000
Gianluca Dupont201002
Sanghoon Fatma Walyah2026105
Anthony Phillips324101
Fred Couvreur000000
Farid Khorshidi12311112