SimBasket League
Final · America Season 9

Los Angeles Scorpions 104, New Orleans Falcons 117

AwayLos Angeles Scorpions104
FINAL
HomeNew Orleans Falcons117

202 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Los Angeles Scorpions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Siebe Vervoort732014
Mohammed Elnady1526004
Turki Akram1133100
Feruz Alekseev1426211
Hamish Walker1217000
Wang Ju1017101
Kristian Aghaei17211212
Mustafa Ozdemir1021305
Zygimantas Petraviciute221000
Ivan Copa626112
Erhard Lehnert000000
Aljaz Elezaj000000
Box score

New Orleans Falcons

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Ben Benson23410112
David Dine2163101
Abiezer Carattini541001
Aziz Mansouri700102
Joose Manninen010000
Seung Hyun Jeongho8310012
Hector Gardner1427312
Mohamed Amine010000
Lei Jintao725112
Uzeyir Aydin000000
Morski Novak2839021
Leon Acar422012