SimBasket League
Final · America Season 9

New York Stallions 85, New Jersey Knights 91

AwayNew York Stallions85
FINAL
HomeNew Jersey Knights91

193 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

New York Stallions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Aureliano Garcia928103
Jasu Lahti722101
Domantas Nesvarbu000000
Sanju Ali924000
Zeljko Stanic2227210
Risto-Matti Virtanen865005
Mario Garcia201000
Xinlong Yao1356012
Saiid Ossman000000
Deepak Medina9113115
Janne Suhonen204110
Silvano Maria424112
Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Ivan Lukic1469144
Paolo Fantini1537013
Tom Wagner1037213
Nikolin Dimitriou1537002
Seva Gavrilova17510004
Paul Ferry1035112
Daniel Ortiz002000
Damian Ingram718200
Artem Orlova300110