SimBasket League
Final · America Season 9

New Jersey Knights 112, Miami Wolves 97

AwayNew Jersey Knights112
FINAL
HomeMiami Wolves97

197 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Ivan Lukic2733223
Paolo Fantini1074113
Tom Wagner1217121
Nikolin Dimitriou2112121
Seva Gavrilova13108202
Paul Ferry1318401
Daniel Ortiz303002
Damian Ingram10310213
Artem Orlova310000
Box score

Miami Wolves

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Gytis Gurskas556123
Sukru Yavuz1127202
Hao Jiang1937006
Julio Cesar Casilla1127003
Wong Lim630002
Lev Titova000001
Mendrit Duraku2043101
Kotaro Suzuki535110
Young Ho Byeon9511013
Mathieu Gupta000000
Ramazan Ceylan1142000
Ng Anne000000