SimBasket League
Final · America Season 9

San Francisco Mountains 115, Los Angeles Scorpions 111

AwaySan Francisco Mountains115
FINAL
HomeLos Angeles Scorpions111

211 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

San Francisco Mountains

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Olivier Bernard000000
Celso Ochoa434000
Yadiel Padin1926103
Mohamed Agadir1123203
Laimonas Mikalauskas1952002
Matute Fernandez1514321
Posavec Mikac1726100
Sungmin Nguyenvu000000
Jm Jacques1266021
Mariano Morales247001
Mohamed Yadav201000
Pablo Rodriguez1445105
Box score

Los Angeles Scorpions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Siebe Vervoort1145200
Mohammed Elnady1030101
Turki Akram1033200
Feruz Alekseev2245013
Hamish Walker18310114
Wang Ju1013001
Kristian Aghaei12311003
Mustafa Ozdemir1245102
Zygimantas Petraviciute000000
Ivan Copa634002
Erhard Lehnert000000
Aljaz Elezaj000000