SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Gijon Peregrinos 126, Valencia Castillos 110

AwayGijon Peregrinos126
FINAL
HomeValencia Castillos110

199 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Gijon Peregrinos

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Said Brahim2715311
Ristomatti Nieminen2756112
Patrick Volders14411227
Youngsik Myung1258202
Wu Lighting1337112
Aljosa Antic1210100
John Wilson213102
Kamal Boss000000
Olli Karhu011010
Waheed Khan000000
Kasra Kroon1051011
Farhood Sharafi902101
Box score

Valencia Castillos

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Andrei Martin1653013
Valdinei Pessoa1064303
Kevin Joel Rodriguez Rivera777202
Hamid Amini14310106
Red Rodriguez1836112
Gino Jacob210000
BongSu Huynh Thi1033001
Tianming Ng832112
Jonatha Zeferino000000
Xavier Omar Pinero712101
Juan Cattaneo000000
Ali Abdollahi1804000