SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Malaga Leones 89, Seville Conquistadors 106

AwayMalaga Leones89
FINAL
HomeSeville Conquistadors106

192 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Malaga Leones

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Stanko Radovanovic625104
Rajko Dobric1729202
Mohmmed Ayub1119210
Hashem Jamali12311016
Vicente Mejias2214103
Mohan Chua741001
Juan Angel Martinez326220
Jorge Luis Rodriguez421101
Raffy Palumbo232002
Nathan Ann000000
Luisomar Figueroa Rodriguez500001
Selimovic Mitic000000
Box score

Seville Conquistadors

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Shaopeng Diao2072002
Emad Hassan1049111
Sal Amin1779412
Amid Skvortsov18312024
Simon Herold1153112
Fei Ai1242201
Gustavo Gomes701001
Edward Guerra223201
Mhamed Haroun433002
Rachid Alaoui000000
Mohammad Bagher Dashti505101
Nedo Matulic000000