SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Alicante Reales 116, Gijon Peregrinos 104

AwayAlicante Reales116
FINAL
HomeGijon Peregrinos104

193 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Alicante Reales

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Il Fomina1753004
Franc Pllana2278120
Reza Mohammadi19012002
Paolo Maria1879312
Alexandr Romanova1152210
Keng Gu1534102
Flamur Lajqi000000
Matheo Gavilan000000
Heino Laakso000000
Jannis Norman731302
Soroush Soltani002001
Mindaugas Juknevicius734011
Box score

Gijon Peregrinos

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Said Brahim644113
Ristomatti Nieminen838213
Patrick Volders20103202
Youngsik Myung1758314
Wu Lighting2408014
Aljosa Antic751104
John Wilson025100
Kamal Boss000000
Olli Karhu400000
Waheed Khan000000
Kasra Kroon1033101
Farhood Sharafi823010