SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Malaga Leones 129, Alicante Reales 111

AwayMalaga Leones129
FINAL
HomeAlicante Reales111

209 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Malaga Leones

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Stanko Radovanovic16103002
Rajko Dobric29512113
Mohmmed Ayub223124
Hashem Jamali1067206
Vicente Mejias2947101
Mohan Chua1500202
Juan Angel Martinez1623112
Jorge Luis Rodriguez041002
Raffy Palumbo406101
Nathan Ann000000
Luisomar Figueroa Rodriguez815100
Selimovic Mitic000000
Box score

Alicante Reales

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Il Fomina2061403
Franc Pllana1526222
Reza Mohammadi1823203
Paolo Maria2066120
Alexandr Romanova1244112
Keng Gu1310001
Flamur Lajqi000000
Matheo Gavilan000000
Heino Laakso000000
Jannis Norman534100
Soroush Soltani413000
Mindaugas Juknevicius4110205