SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Murcia Lynxes 115, Seville Conquistadors 111

AwayMurcia Lynxes115
FINAL
HomeSeville Conquistadors111

194 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Murcia Lynxes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Mauricio Franco1824112
Derek Sharma725203
Nertil Avdyli11415112
Issa Diaz20814212
Ivan Vicente2246101
Enno Otto730001
Emilio Zamarripa932001
Jayden Howard000000
Endrit Hoxha1309102
Karim Manal601101
Sezar Aoun200100
Dmitar Ravlic000000
Box score

Seville Conquistadors

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Shaopeng Diao2182014
Emad Hassan1466210
Sal Amin1058212
Amid Skvortsov10116112
Simon Herold1621210
Fei Ai1823102
Gustavo Gomes210000
Edward Guerra1113100
Mhamed Haroun533121
Rachid Alaoui000000
Mohammad Bagher Dashti415004
Nedo Matulic000000