SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Granada Caballeros 128, Vigo Lanceros 100

AwayGranada Caballeros128
FINAL
HomeVigo Lanceros100

205 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Granada Caballeros

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Sven Joos2185112
Bogdan Schoofs1753323
Jf Joly16614013
Yamaguchi Ono20614351
Damon Thomas1964001
Nicos Pateraki1111201
Ari Cruz1131100
Tayseer Waheed621020
Mahmod Khalid000000
Marcelo Saavedra451201
Khosrow Borgstrom000000
Riman Youssef301012
Box score

Vigo Lanceros

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Laurent Bruno1666204
Erasto Nunez2455113
Wilfredo Rodz947101
Peter McLaren6313215
Fadel Mcheik2031005
Simic Spoljar200000
Olivier El814202
Robert Garrett1212112
Fei Li024001
Jeremy Hill000000
Nikos Papageorgiou302013
Carlos Daiane000000