SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Palma Armada 124, Murcia Lynxes 104

AwayPalma Armada124
FINAL
HomeMurcia Lynxes104

204 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Palma Armada

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Jean Pierre Da Silva3053202
Ricardo Aznar22810110
Vasilij Andreev517001
Stanley Arasan2138001
Maciel Oliveira1955000
Caonabo Berrios210000
Rodney Graham335103
Ramadan Keklik000000
Akram Khan8111020
Thommy Risberg554101
Viljamas Dambrauskas904101
Danny Vuylsteke000000
Box score

Murcia Lynxes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Mauricio Franco2157003
Derek Sharma2126120
Nertil Avdyli12212012
Issa Diaz14213041
Ivan Vicente1123100
Enno Otto1031001
Emilio Zamarripa314101
Jayden Howard000000
Endrit Hoxha221102
Karim Manal1031011
Sezar Aoun012001
Dmitar Ravlic000000