SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Salamanca Olivos 128, Santander Volcanes 106

AwaySalamanca Olivos128
FINAL
HomeSantander Volcanes106

193 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Salamanca Olivos

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Martin Patrick2753315
Inhwan Myeong12311204
Andreas Kruger2113013
Takashi Sayuri10318300
Mike Moore2296402
Fragiskos Fier610001
Jose Galindo000000
Darren Phillips1223102
Nahu Palomino000000
Sven-Gunnar Akesson1213000
Rozbeh Bayat620000
Abed Wakim000000
Box score

Santander Volcanes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Matt Falco1433103
Jan Meyer1743022
Hiroki Okamoto1264105
Vasileios Gjoni16413102
Adilson Souza1063102
Juan Salinas1131201
Oscar Constanza500000
Fabrizio Manfredi723102
Jason Wang000000
Bashar Ahmed921003
Eelis Toivanen000000
Laimius Kundrotas514002