SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Toledo Flamencos 105, Vigo Lanceros 99

AwayToledo Flamencos105
FINAL
HomeVigo Lanceros99

212 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Toledo Flamencos

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Christopher Gutierrez1731304
Duka Terzic2516212
Omar Parsad13511212
Zan Butkus7516206
Milan Bozic1644016
Curt Carter1412104
Stefan Lee226012
Tesic Lazarevic520101
Frank Wheeler234003
Primoz Quni000000
Halis Gursoy432002
Uriel Gomez000000
Box score

Vigo Lanceros

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Laurent Bruno3443202
Erasto Nunez667002
Wilfredo Rodz2334404
Peter McLaren9415505
Fadel Mcheik602302
Simic Spoljar310001
Olivier El613101
Robert Garrett002000
Fei Li214101
Jeremy Hill000000
Nikos Papageorgiou1021002
Carlos Daiane000000