SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Valladolid Soles 134, A Coruna Toros 151

AwayValladolid Soles134
FINAL
HomeA Coruna Toros151

211 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Valladolid Soles

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hidekazu Nozaki1455003
Ahmd Matar2565005
Josu Porras2747401
Lan Hebei13311313
Akira Takakura2443110
Alexandros Floros1341102
Chico Rodriguez000000
Stefano Gentile1022100
Oliver Osborn251000
Usman Shahid233100
Aistis Baranauskas400000
Mhmoud Bdeir000000
Box score

A Coruna Toros

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Sergey Novikov3646101
Josh Kevin2446331
Rasul Yakovlev937013
Kazuhiko Sasaki25712000
Kanagaraj Ho1865006
Jimmy Finch2132000
Vassilis Vasilaki1135110
Peter Ynoa000000
Rene Johnson215002
Gramoz Lesjak211012
Fatih Oner351101
Pasi Sainio000000