SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Gijon Peregrinos 117, Murcia Lynxes 127

AwayGijon Peregrinos117
FINAL
HomeMurcia Lynxes127

209 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Gijon Peregrinos

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Said Brahim2146201
Ristomatti Nieminen1214213
Patrick Volders1167312
Youngsik Myung1954211
Wu Lighting1877305
Aljosa Antic1120100
John Wilson233010
Kamal Boss000000
Olli Karhu202110
Waheed Khan000000
Kasra Kroon1431001
Farhood Sharafi730002
Box score

Murcia Lynxes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Mauricio Franco2665005
Derek Sharma6710302
Nertil Avdyli1866230
Issa Diaz26614023
Ivan Vicente2057114
Enno Otto932103
Emilio Zamarripa1210002
Jayden Howard000000
Endrit Hoxha631003
Karim Manal441001
Sezar Aoun001000
Dmitar Ravlic000000