SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Salamanca Olivos 123, Valladolid Soles 128

AwaySalamanca Olivos123
FINAL
HomeValladolid Soles128

209 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Salamanca Olivos

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Martin Patrick2151102
Inhwan Myeong725002
Andreas Kruger19813101
Takashi Sayuri9613403
Mike Moore3036203
Fragiskos Fier222010
Jose Galindo010001
Darren Phillips1505100
Nahu Palomino000000
Sven-Gunnar Akesson1023102
Rozbeh Bayat1020001
Abed Wakim000000
Box score

Valladolid Soles

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hidekazu Nozaki21123100
Ahmd Matar21710213
Josu Porras2037303
Lan Hebei19310112
Akira Takakura1236003
Alexandros Floros1443013
Chico Rodriguez000000
Stefano Gentile420000
Oliver Osborn235123
Usman Shahid1424000
Aistis Baranauskas100001
Mhmoud Bdeir000000