SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Santander Volcanes 133, Cordoba Trovadores 120

AwaySantander Volcanes133
FINAL
HomeCordoba Trovadores120

194 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Santander Volcanes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Matt Falco1424102
Jan Meyer3266210
Hiroki Okamoto1774102
Vasileios Gjoni12210001
Adilson Souza2276105
Juan Salinas1530102
Oscar Constanza021000
Fabrizio Manfredi1022010
Jason Wang000000
Bashar Ahmed652000
Eelis Toivanen000000
Laimius Kundrotas538201
Box score

Cordoba Trovadores

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Curt Ohlson1143102
Javier Marin2222012
Seungjae Seok2046201
Min Chan32714501
Yeow Soh1223204
Doug Saunders412000
Jan Carlos Rivera222102
Lovro Zakrajsek431001
Alfre Palacio716022
Thommy Birgersson622012
Goda Kubilius000000
Hrvoje Saric000000